ReUnion Camp
and
Juniperwood Ranch Winery

Creating History and ReLie-ing on the Truth
Whenever we Can.


Juniperwood Ranch Winery

Results

2017 Javelina Stampede 5-6-17 Results.pdf
6.2 KB
Javelina_Stampede_5-6-17_Results.pdf
6.2 KB
2011                                                                        2016

     9/11 Grape Stomp Wilcox                                                        1/1   Muffin Run
    10/1  Grape Stomp Cottonwood                                                1/31 RSPS X-C Invitational Boys
    10/15 Brad Malm 5K                                                                1/31 RSPS X-C Invitational Girls
    10/15 Brad Malm 10K                                                              2/14 Valentines Day 5K
    10/22 Grape Stomp Elgin                                                         3/6   Run For Rare Disease Research 1 Mile
    10/29 Run For The Creek 4 Mile                                                3/6   Run For Rare Disease Research 5K
    10/29 Run For The Creek 13K                                                  3/19  COPS 5-0 5K
    11/4   Grape Stomp Fountain Hills                                            5/7    Chino Valley All Day 5K
                                                                                                 5/21  Mountain Mayhem 10 Mile Bike Geared
2012                                                                            5/21  Mountain Mayhem 10 Mile Bike Single Gear
    4/21  Skull Valley10K                                                              5/21  Mountain Mayhem 20 Mile Bike Geared
    5/19  Chino Valley Spring Fest 5K                                            5/21  Mountain Mayhem 20 Mile Bike Single Gear
    6/30  Brownlow 2 Mile                                                            6/4   Skull Valley 10K
    6/30  Brownlow 10K                                                               7/2   Brownlow 2 Mile
    9/28  Groom Creek Classic 2 Mile                                            7/2   Brownlow 10K
    9/28  Groom Creek Classic 5K                                                9/3   Chino Valley Territorial Days 2 Mile
    9/28  Groom Creek Classic 10K                                              9/3   Chino Valley Territorial Days 10K
    9/28  Groom Creek Classic Half Marathon                               9/4   Jerome Hill Climb
   10/13 Brad Malm 5K                                                              9/24 Groom Creek Classic 2 Mile
   10/13 Brad Malm 10K                                                            9/24 Groom Creek Classic 5K
   10/27 RSPS X-C Invitational Boys                                           9/24 Groom Creek Classic 10K
   10/27 RSPS X-C Invitational Girls                                           9/24  Groom Creek Classic Half Marathon
                                                                                              10/1  Man against Horse 12 Mile Runners
2013                                                                         10/1  Man Against Horse 25 Mile Runners
    1/17  RSPS X-C Invitational Boys                                          10/1  Man Against Horse 25 Mile Runners and Horse Riders
    1/17  RSPS X-C Invitational Girls                                          10/1  Man Against Horse 50 Mile Runners
    4/14  Team Taylor                                                               10/1  Man Against Horse 50 Mile Runners and Horse Riders
    5/18 Skull Valley 10K                                                          10/3  Chino Valley 5/6 X-C Championship Boys 
    8/13 Hero Run 2 Mile                                                          10/3  Chino Valley 5/6 X-C Championship Girls 
    8/13 Hero Run 10K                                                             10/3  Chino Valley 7/8 X-C Championship Boys 
    9/1   Jerome Hill Climb                                                        10/3  Chino Valley 7/8 X-C Championship Girls 
    9/14  RSPS X-C Invitational Boys                                         10/30 Dia De Los Muerto 1 Mile
    9/14  RSPS X-C Invitational Girls                                          10/30 Dia De Los Muerto 5K
    9/21  Tour de PeeVee 2 Mile                                                11/19 Turkey Trot Fun Run and 8K
    9/21  Tour de PeeVee 5K
    9/21  Tour de Pee Vee 10K                                              2017
    9/21  Tour de PeeVee Half Marathon                                      1/29 VCSL Boys X-Country
    9/28  Groom Creek Classic 2 Mile                                          1/29  VCSL Girls X-Country
    9/28  Groom Creek Classic 5K                                               2/11 Pemberton Trail Run 25K
    9/28  Groom Creek Classic 10K                                             2/11 Pemberton Trail Run 50K
    9/28  Groom Creek Classic Half Marathon                               2/26  Stoneman Trail Run
   10/12  Brad Malm 2 Mile                                                        3/12  Snake Bite Trail Run 15K
   10/12  Brad Malm 5K                                                             3/12  Snake Bite Trail Run 30K
   10/12  Brad Malm 10K                                                           4/2    Run For Our Parks
   10/16  RSPS X-C Invitational Boys                                          4/23   Team Taylor Run
   10/16  RSPS X-C Invitational Girls                                           5/6    Javelina Stampede
2014                                                                          5/13   COPS 5-0 5K
     2/1    RSPS X-C Invitational Boys 
     2/1    RSPS X-C Invitational Girls 
     5/17  Skull Valley 2 Mile
     5/17  Skull Valley 10K
     5/24  Mountain Mayhem 10 Mile Bike
     5/24  Mountain Mayhem 20 Mile Bike
     7/5    Brownlow 2 Mile
     7/5    Brownlow 10K
     8/30  Chino Valley Territorial Days 2 Mile
     8/30  Chino Valley Territorial Days 10K
     8/31  Jerome Hill Climb
     9/10  RSPS X-C Invitational Boys
     9/10  RSPS X-C Invitational Girls
     9/27 Groom Creek Classic 2 Mile
     9/27 Groom Creek Classic 5K
     9/27 Groom Creek Classic 10K
     9/27 Groom Creek Classic Half Marathon
    10/2  Chino Valley 5/6 X-C Championship Boys
    10/2  Chino Valley 5/6 X-C Championship Girls
    10/2  Chino Valley 7/8 X-C Championship Boys
    10/2  Chino Valley 7/8 X-C Championship Girls
    11/1  Dia De Los Muertos 5K
    11/22 Turkey Trot Fun Run and 8K

2015
     1/31  RSPS X-C Invitational Boys
     1/31  RSPS X-C Invitational Girls
     5/16  Mountain Mayhem 10 Mile Bike
     5/16  Mountain Mayhem 20 Mile Bike
     6/6   Yarnell Fire District 5K
     6/6   Yarnell Fire District 10K
     6/6   Yarnell Fire District Fun Walk
     6/27 Brownlow 2 Mile
     6/27 Brownlow 10K
     9/5   Chino Valley Territorial Days 2 Mile
     9/5   Chino Valley Territorial Days 10K
     9/6   Jerome Hill Climb
     9/7   Patriot Run 1 Mile
     9/7   Patriot Run 5K
     9/7   Patriot Run 10K
     9/12 March Of Dimes 5K
     9/19 Rock Crusher Bike
     9/26 Groom Creek classic 2 Mile
     9/26 Groom Creek Classic 5K
     9/26 Groom Creek 1Classic 0K
     9/26 Groom Creek Classic Half Marathon
     9/29 Chino Valley 5/6 X-C Championship Boys
     9/29 Chino Valley 5/6 X-C Championship Girls
     9/29 Chino Valley 7/8 X-C Championship Boys
     9/29 Chino Valley 7/8 X-C Championship Girls
    10/3  Man Against Horse 12 Mile Runners
    10/3  Man Against Horse 25 Mile Runners
    10/3  Man Against Horse 25 Mile Runners and Horse Riders
    10/3  Man Against Horse 50 Mile Runners
    10/3  Man Against Horse 50 Mile Runners and Horse Riders
    10/7  RSPS Invitational High School X-C Boys
    10/7  RSPS Invitational High School X-C Girls
    10/10 Fire Fighter Fitness Run 5K
    10/10 Fire Fighter Fitness Run 5 Mile
    10/10 Fire Fighter Fitness Run 8 Mile
    11/1  Dia De Los Muertos 1 Mile
    11/1  Dia De Los Muertos 5K